<wbr id="l4kg1"></wbr>
    <nav id="l4kg1"><table id="l4kg1"><small id="l4kg1"></small></table></nav>
  1. <nav id="l4kg1"><listing id="l4kg1"></listing></nav>

  2. Menu

    Organisers

    ISNSC-11 & WFIM-3 CHAIRS

    Honorary Chairs:
    Leonard F. Lindoy (University of Sydney, Australia),

    G.Q. Max Lu (University of Surrey, UK),
    Xiao-Nian Li (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)

    Chair:
    Chun-Hui Zhou (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)

    Co-Chairs:
    Yang Kim (Kumamoto University, Japan),
    Cheng-Zhong (Michael) Yu (University of Queensland, Australia),
    Martino Di Serio (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II, Italy),
    Jan J. Weigand (TU Dresden, Germany),
    Artur R. Stefankiewicz (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznañ, Poland)

    WFIM-3 Chair:
    Hong-Ping He (Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, CAS, China)

    Co-Chairs:
    Tian-Hu Chen (Hefei University of Technology),
    Chun-Hui  Zhou (Zhejiang University of Technology),
    Hong-Ting Zhao (Hangzhou Dianzi University)

    INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZERS

    Antonella Dalla Cort (University of Roma La Sapienza, Italy)
    • Beatriz Royo (Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Portugal)
    • Chia-Kuang Frank Tsung (Boston College,  USA) 
    • Enrico Dal Canale (University of Parma, Italy)
    • Gang Wei (CSIRO, Australia)
    • Gareth Arnott (Stellenbosch University, South Africa)
    • Hirosh Kitakawa (Kyoto University, Japan)
    • Hiroshi Nishihara (University of Tokyo, Japan)
    • Hong-Ping He (Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, CAS, China)
    • Hong-Juan Sun (Southwest University of Science and Technology, China)
    • Hua Zhang (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)
    • Jorge Beltramini (University of Queensland, Australia)
    • Karsten Gloe (TU Dresden, Germany)
    • Lahcène Ouahab (CNRS, Université de Rennes 1, France)
    • Malcolm Halcrow (University of Leeds, UK)
    • Manuel López Granados (CSIC, Spain)
    • Markus Albrecht (Aachen University, Germany)
    • Mauro Mocerino (Curtin University, Australia)
    • Murray Baker (University of Western Australia)
    • Ok-Sang Jung (Pusan National University, S. Korea)
    • Paula Marcos (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
    • Pedro Jesús Maireles Torres (University of Malaga, Spain)
    • Peter Comba (Universität Heidelberg, Germany)
    • Ru-Shi Liu (National Taiwan University, Taiwan, China)
    • Shinya Hayami (Kumamoto University, Japan)
    • Sridhar Komarneni (The Pennsylvania State University, USA)
    • Susan Matthews (University of East Anglia, UK)
    • Tao Liu (Dalian University of Technology, China)
    • Victor Teixeira Da Silva (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)

    Local Organising Committee(会务组)

    章双宏    章晓山    汪兴华   王朝虎
    夏 磊     周 磊     庞经龙   周春晖
    夏淑婷    吴书涛    沈程程   杨海燕
    谢韦韦
    Freeman B. Kabwe
                Sudipta Ramola

    Conference Secretariat (秘书处)

    王朝虎    Freeman B. Kabwe    夏淑婷     吴书涛   Sudipta Ramola  

    Tel: + 86 135 8806 6098        Fax: +86 566 
    E-Mail: isnsc11@126.com


    The Conference is sponsored, organised, co-
    organised and supported by(主办、协办和支持单位)

    ISNSC-11 & WFIM-3 Organisers
    第十一届国际纳米和超分子化学会议组委会
    第三届世界非金属矿科技和产业论坛组委会
    The Organsing Committee of 
    The 11th International Symposium on Nano & Supramolecular Chemistry (ISNSC-11)
    &The Third Wolrd Forum for Industrial Minerals 
    青阳非金属矿研究院
    Qing Yang Institute for Industrial Minerals (QYIM)
    浙江工业大学化学工程学院
    College of Chemical Engineering, Zhejiang University of Technology 


    Username:

    Password:

    联系我们 Contact
    欣欣图库开奖结果-熊大熊二平特一肖图-夜明珠标准开奖时间